Tachiki Fumihiko (1961)

Tachiki Fumihiko (1961)

Other Name: 立木文彦 たちき ふみひこ Fumihiko Tachiki

Age: 63

Birthday: April, 29, 1961

Nationality: Minamimatsuura District, Nagasaki, Japan

Height: 174 CM

Movies
Show more