Sun Lei (1970)

Sun Lei (1970)

Other Name: 孙磊 孫磊 Сунь Лэй

Age: 54

Birthday: January, 01, 1970

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Sun Lei is a Chinese actor. He graduated from the Musical Theatre Department of Beijing Dance Academy.

Movies
Show more