Sun Qian (1977)

Sun Qian (1977)

Other Name: 孙茜 孫茜 Сунь Цянь

Age: 47

Birthday: December, 11, 1977

Nationality: China

Height: 168 CM

Sun Qian is a Chinese actress. On August 4th, 2013, she married Pekinese actor Yuan Han Cai after six years of dating.

Active Years: 2004 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more