Su Xiao Ding (1990)

Su Xiao Ding (1990)

Other Name: 苏小玎 蘇小玎 Су Сяодин

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 17, 1990

Nationality: China

Height: 180 CM

Su Xiao Ding, born in Beijing is an actor from mainland China. He graduated from the Performance Department of the Central Academy of Drama and now works in the Repertory Troupe of China Coal Mine Art Troupe. His major achievement is receiving the 2017 International Drama "Academy Award" Best Leading Role Award, and his specialty is playing piano, dancing, and music arrangement.

Movies
Show more