Sririta Jensen Narongdej (1981)

Sririta Jensen Narongdej (1981)

Other Name: ศรีริต้า เจนเซ่น ณรงค์เดช Rita Sririta Jensen

Age: 43

Birthday: October, 27, 1981

Nationality: Tanjung Priok, Jakarta, Indonesia

Height: 173 CM

Movies
Show more