Shin Soo Hyeon (1996)

Shin Soo Hyeon (1996)

Other Name: 신수현 Sin Soo Hyeon Shin Soo Hyun Sin Soo Hyun

Age: 28

Birthday: February, 27, 1996

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Shin Soo Hyun is a South Korean singer and actress. She participated in the Korean music survival programs "MIXNINE" and "Produce 48". She made her acting debut in "9.9 Billion Woman". Shin Suhyun is currently a trainee under Sublime Artist Agency. She was a competitor on Produce 48. However, she ranked #61 on episode 8.

Movies
Show more