Yoo Soo Yeong (Shoo - S.E.S.) (1981)

Yoo Soo Yeong (Shoo - S.E.S.) (1981)

Other Name: 유수영 柳水永 邦光洙 쿠니미츠 슈 くにみつ しゅう Yoo Soo Young Kunimitsu Shu Shu Kunimitsu

Age: 43

Birthday: October, 23, 1981

Nationality: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more