Shitao Miu (AKB48) (2001)

Shitao Miu (AKB48) (2001)

Other Name: 下尾みう したお みう 시타오 미우 下尾美羽 Miu Shitao

Age: 23

Birthday: April, 03, 2001

Nationality: Yamaguchi, Japan

Height: 161 CM

Miu is an active AKB48 idol that debuted in April of 2014. She was a competitor on Produce 48. However, she ranked #18 on the finale.

Movies
Show more