Shinozaki Ayana (AKB48) (1996)

Shinozaki Ayana (AKB48) (1996)

Other Name: 篠崎彩奈 しのざき あやな Ayana Shinozaki

Age: 28

Birthday: January, 08, 1996

Nationality: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more