Shin Soo Ah (2016)

Shin Soo Ah (2016)

Other Name: 신수아 申琇雅 Sin Soo Ah Shin Sua Син Су A

Age: 8

Birthday: June, 11, 2016

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 113 CM

Weight: 19kg

Blood Type: A

Movies
Show more