Shin Soo Hyeon (1992)

Shin Soo Hyeon (1992)

Other Name: 신수현 Sin Soo Hyeon Shin Soo Hyun Sin Soo Hyun

Age: 32

Birthday: April, 04, 1992

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Shin Soo Hyun is a South Korean film and theater actress. In 2014, she graduated from Sejong University with a bachelor's degree in Film Arts. She made her debut in the 2013 movie "Sukidashi My Life". In 2021, she won the 5th Korea-China International Short Film Festival Best Actress Award.

Movies
Show more