Shimofusa Gentaro (1966)

Shimofusa Gentaro (1966)

Other Name: 下総源太朗 しもふさ げんたろう Gentaro Shimofusa

Age: 58

Birthday: January, 20, 1966

Nationality: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Height: 172 CM

Movies
Show more