Shim Seok Hee (1997)

Shim Seok Hee (1997)

Other Name: 심석희 沈錫希 Sim Seok Hee Shim Suk Hee Sim Suk Hee

Age: 27

Birthday: January, 30, 1997

Nationality: Gangneung-si, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Movies
Show more