Shi Xiao Hong (1962)

Shi Xiao Hong (1962)

Other Name: 师小红 師小紅 Si Siu Hung Ши Сяохун

Age: 62

Birthday: March, 14, 1962

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 1985 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more