Seki Tetta ('ONE N' ONLY') (1997)

Seki Tetta ('ONE N' ONLY') (1997)

Other Name: 関哲汰 せき てった セキテッタ Tetta Seki

Age: 27

Birthday: November, 24, 1997

Nationality: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 169 CM

Movies
Show more