Sawaguchi Kanako (1970)

Sawaguchi Kanako (1970)

Other Name: 澤口夏奈子 さわぐちかなこ Kanako Sawaguchi Савагути, Канако

Age: 54

Birthday: August, 20, 1970

Nationality: Japan

Height: 158 CM

Movies
Show more