Sammy Hung (1979)

Sammy Hung (1979)

Other Name: 洪天照 Hung Tin Chiu Hong Tian Zhao Hung Sammy Сэмми Хун

Age: 45

Birthday: November, 15, 1979

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more