Sakagami Jiro (1934)

Sakagami Jiro (1934)

Other Name: 坂上二郎 さかがみ じろう Jiro Sakagami Sakagami Jirou Jirou Sakagami

Age: 90

Birthday: April, 16, 1934

Nationality: Kagoshima, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more