Ren Su Xi (1988)

Ren Su Xi (1988)

Other Name: 任素汐 Жэнь Суси

Age: 36

Birthday: June, 01, 1988

Nationality: Yantai, Shandong Province, China

Height: 172 CM

Ren Su Xi, born in Yantai, Shandong Province, is a Chinese actress who made her acting debut in the 2006 drama series “The Eighth Clay Man”. She graduated from the Directing Department of the Beijing-based Central Academy of Drama.

Active Years: 2016 - now

Occupation: actress

(Source: Viki)

Movies
Show more