Quentin Zhang (1992)

Quentin Zhang (1992)

Other Name: 张承阳 張承陽 Zhang Cheng Yang Zhang Quentin Чжан Чэнъян

Age: 32

Birthday: July, 04, 1992

Nationality: China

Height: 183 CM

Quentin Zhang is a Chinese actor.

Active Years: 2011 - now

Weight: 64kg

Blood Type: O

Occupation: actor, presenter, production manager

Movies
Show more