Qu Meng Ting (2001)

Qu Meng Ting (2001)

Other Name: 曲梦婷 曲夢婷 Цюй Мэнтин

Age: 23

Birthday: October, 16, 2001

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Qu Meng Ting is a Chinese actress.

Active Years: 2021 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more