Pim Pimprapa Tangprabhaporn (1992)

Pim Pimprapa Tangprabhaporn (1992)

Other Name: พิม พิมประภา ตั้งประภาพร Pim Pimprapa Thangprapaporn Пимми Пимпрапа Танпрапапон

Age: 32

Birthday: October, 10, 1992

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 161 CM

Pimprapa Tangprabhaporn, nicknamed Pim, is a Thai actor and singer. In, 2014, she received a Bachelor of Architec, CU. Pim was Kamikaze singer from 2007 to 2012. Her younger sister is Ploypailin Thangprapaporn.

Pim teamed up with Cheer Thikumporn Rittapinun to do a collection of glasses. They call their line of glasses 4eyesonlystore and they opened their brand on July 7, 2014.

In late 2020, her contract with Channel 7 expired. She decided not to renew it and become a free agent.

Movies
Show more