Pear Neilinyah Taweearayapat (1995)

Pear Neilinyah Taweearayapat (1995)

Other Name: แพร เนลินญาน์ ทวีอารยะพัทธ์ จุฑามณี พาราสิงห์ Pear Nelinya Thawiarayaphat

Age: 29

Birthday: October, 20, 1995

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Pear" Neilinyah Taweearayapat is a beauty queen and actor. She studied education at Srinakharinwirot University's Faculty of Fine Arts.

Movies
Show more