Patricia Thona Yiombi (Patricia) (2002)

Patricia Thona Yiombi (Patricia) (2002)

Other Name: 파트리샤 패트리샤 토나 욤비 Patricia Yiombi

Age: 22

Birthday: June, 16, 2002

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Patricia Yiombi, simply known as Patricia, is a Congolese born TV personality and Youtuber who has settled in South Korea with her family as a refugee. She is attending Chonnam National University and is currently represented by Sandbox Network. She is the daughter of former Congolese politician and diplomat Patrick Thona Yiombi and while she was born in the Democratic Republic of the Congo, Patricia, her mother and her siblings fled to South Korea in 2008 so all her education from elementary school to college has been in Korean. Her chemistry with her older brother Jonathan has caused her popularity to raise both in their Youtube videos and also with her being asked to appear in several shows.

(Source: Namu Wiki)

Movies
Show more