Park Jae Jeong (1995)

Park Jae Jeong (1995)

Other Name: 박재정 朴宰正 Park Jae Jung

Age: 29

Birthday: December, 25, 1995

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Park Jae Jung is a Korean singer. His family moved to Florida so that he could study abroad. He was the winner of Superstar K5 in 2013.

Movies
Show more