Park Jae Han (Pani Bottle) (1987)

Park Jae Han (Pani Bottle) (1987)

Other Name: 빠니보틀 박재한

Age: 37

Birthday: October, 26, 1987

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Park Jae Han, known by the stage name Pani Bottle, is a South Korean Youtuber content creator, producer and writer. He graduated from Gangwon High School and later obtained a bachelor's degree in Visual Design and Ceramic Art from the Seoul National University of Science and Technology. He focuses on travel content and began uploading videos since 2015. In 2023, he also began working as a director and writer of the web drama on the real college life of fellow Youtuber KWAKTUBE. He currently has over 1.5 million subscribers in his channel and is currently represented by Sandbox.

(Source: Namu Wiki)

Movies
Show more