Otsuki Takuya (TAKUYA) (2003)

Otsuki Takuya (TAKUYA) (2003)

Other Name: 大槻拓也 おおつき たくや Ootsuki Takuya Takuya Ootsuki Ohtsuki Takuya Takuya Ohtsuki Takuya Otsuki

Age: 21

Birthday: March, 05, 2003

Nationality: Japan

Height: 175 CM

Movies
Show more