Otomo Karen (1999)

Otomo Karen (1999)

Other Name: 大友花恋 おおとも かれん Karen Otomo Оотомо, Карэн

Age: 25

Birthday: October, 09, 1999

Nationality: Takasaki, Gunma, Japan

Height: 162 CM

Otomo Karen is a Japanese actress, fashion model, and talent from Takasaki City, Gunma Prefecture. She belongs to Ken-On.

In 2012, she made her debut as an actress in the drama "Kekkon Dosokai 〜SEASIDE LOVE〜".

In the exclusive model audition "Miss Seventeen 2013" of the magazine "Seventeen", she won the Grand Prix with Tanabe Momoko.

She made her screen debut in May 2014 when she starred in the movie "Akumu-Chan the Movie".

Movies
Show more