Oscar Tao (1998)

Oscar Tao (1998)

Other Name: 涂毓麟 涂心業 塗毓麟 Tao Yuk Lun Tu Yu Lin Tu Xin Ye Tao Oscar

Age: 26

Birthday: September, 02, 1998

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 180 CM

Oscar Tao is a Hong Kong singer, pianist, and host.

Movies
Show more