Okubo Miori (BNK48 1st Generation) (1998)

Okubo Miori (BNK48 1st Generation) (1998)

Other Name: 大久保美織 おおくぼ みおり ミオリ มิโอริ โอคุโบะ Miori Okubo Ohkubo Miori Miori Ohkubo

Age: 26

Birthday: September, 30, 1998

Nationality: Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan

Height: 154 CM

Movies
Show more