Ohara Azusa (2000)

Ohara Azusa (2000)

Other Name: 大原梓 おおはら あずさ Azusa Ohara

Age: 24

Birthday: January, 31, 2000

Nationality: Itoshima, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 162 CM

Ohara Azusa is an actress, born in Itoshima City, Fukuoka Prefecture. She is signed to Contents 3.

In January 2019, she was scouted and would make her gravure debut in April of the same year. Later that year, she also made her movie debut in "Inochi Suketchi (The Sketch of Life)".

Movies
Show more