Ock Joo Hyeon (Fin.K.L) (1980)

Ock Joo Hyeon (Fin.K.L) (1980)

Other Name: 옥주현 Ock Joo Hyun Ock Joo Bal

Age: 44

Birthday: March, 20, 1980

Nationality: Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Movies
Show more