Oba Kenji (1955)

Oba Kenji (1955)

Other Name: 大葉健二 おおば けんじ Ohba Kenji Kenji Ohba Kenji Oba

Age: 69

Birthday: February, 05, 1955

Nationality: Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Movies
Show more