Nyle Zhao (2002)

Nyle Zhao (2002)

Other Name: 张好杰 張好傑 Zhang Hao Jie Zhao Rui Zhao Nyle Чжан Хаоцзе

Age: 22

Birthday: March, 08, 2002

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Zhao Rui (Nyle), also know as Zhang Hao Jie is a Chinese actor who graduated from Beijing Film Academy.

Active Years: 2022 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more