Noona Nuengthida Sophon (1992)

Noona Nuengthida Sophon (1992)

Other Name: หนูนา หนึ่งธิดา โสภณ Noona Neungthida Sopon Noona Nuengtida Sophon Нуна Нынтида Сопон

Age: 32

Birthday: May, 08, 1992

Nationality: Nonthaburi, Thailand

Height: 160 CM

"Noona" Nuengthida Sophon is an actor and vocalist born in Nonthaburi. In 2015, she graduated from Thammasat University's Faculty of Art. She rose to fame with the 2010 film "Hello Stranger," a film that topped the domestic box office.

Noona is in a relationship with actor-singer "Junior"Kornrawich Sungkitbool.

Movies
Show more