Nok Sinjai Plengpanich (1965)

Nok Sinjai Plengpanich (1965)

Other Name: สินจัย เปล่งพานิช Nok Sinchai Plengphanit Nok Sinjai Plengpanit Sinchai Hongthai

Age: 59

Birthday: January, 21, 1965

Nationality: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Sinjai Plengpanich (Nickname: Nok) is a Thai actress and model. She has acted in numerous lakorns as well as films and theatrical productions. In 2007, she starred in the critically acclaimed The Love of Siam, and also acted in a revival of the stage production, Banlang Mek: The Musical. She is married to fellow actor Chatchai Plengpanich. She has 2 sons and a daughter (Gun, Bom, Dom)

Movies
Show more