Niu Bao Ping (1981)

Niu Bao Ping (1981)

Other Name: 钮宝平 鈕寶平 Ню Баопин

Age: 43

Birthday: December, 09, 1981

Nationality: China

Height: 178 CM

Active Years: 2013 - now

Weight: 66kg

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more