Nishida Shiori (2003)

Nishida Shiori (2003)

Other Name: 西田汐里 にしだしおり Shiori Nishida

Age: 21

Birthday: June, 07, 2003

Nationality: Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Height: 151 CM

Nishida Shiori (西田汐里) is a Japanese pop singer under Hello! Project as a member of the sub-group CHICA#TETSU and the combined group BEYOOOOONDS. She first joined Hello! Project as a member of Hello Pro Kenshuusei in August 2016.

Years Active: 2016 - now

Blood Type: B

Agency: UP-FRONT PROMOTION (2016-)

Occupation: Idol, singer, actress, model

Movies
Show more