Ning Huan Yu (1993)

Ning Huan Yu (1993)

Other Name: 宁桓宇 寧桓宇 Нин Хуаньюй

Age: 31

Birthday: September, 11, 1993

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Ning Huan Yu is a Chinese singer. He graduated from Sichuan Conservatory of Music.

Active Years: 2014 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more