Nelson Shen (1987)

Nelson Shen (1987)

Other Name: 沈威年 Sheng Wei Nian Sam Wai Nin Shen Nelson Шэн Вэйнянь

Age: 37

Birthday: February, 20, 1987

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Shen Nelson is a Taiwanese actor.

Active Years: 2008 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more