Royi Luo (1991)

Royi Luo (1991)

Other Name: 南笙 羅小伊 罗小伊 Luo Xiao Yi Nan Cheng Nan Sheng Luo Royi Нань Шэн

Age: 33

Birthday: October, 23, 1991

Nationality: China

Height: 158 CM

Nan Sheng is a Chinese actress who made her acting debut in the 2014 television drama “City of Fantasy.”

Active Years: 2014 - now

Occupation: actress

(Source: Viki)

Movies
Show more