Namping Napatsakorn Pingmuang (2001)

Namping Napatsakorn Pingmuang (2001)

Other Name: น้ำปิง นภัสกร ปิงเมือง Namping Naphatsakon Pingmueang

Age: 23

Birthday: February, 17, 2001

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Namping" Napatsakorn Pingmuang is and artist under Domundi. In high school, he was the student body president of Maesariang Boripat Suksa School in Mae Hong Son province before going on to study information media in Chulalongkorn University's Faculty of Communication Arts in Bangkok.

Namping first became known in the entertainment industry when he played the leading man in Nont Tanont's Melt (โต๊ะริม) music video directed by Third Tilly Birds.

Movies
Show more