Nakatsuka Yuta (1993)

Nakatsuka Yuta (1993)

Other Name: 中務裕太 ナカツカ ユウタ なかつかゆうた Yuta Nakatsuka

Age: 31

Birthday: January, 07, 1993

Nationality: Osaka, Japan

Height: 171 CM

Yuta is a member of a Jpop group Generations from Exile Tribe, managed by LDH. He was scouted to attend EXPG, LDH's dance school, in high school where he became an instructor at the age of 16. Was active as a Generations support member in 2011 before being selected as a official member in 2012 after Machida Keita's withdrawal.

Movies
Show more