Nagashima Kazushige (1966)

Nagashima Kazushige (1966)

Other Name: 長嶋一茂 ながしま かずしげ Kazushige Nagashima

Age: 58

Birthday: January, 26, 1966

Nationality: Ota City, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 181 CM

Movies
Show more