Murakami Shoji (1955)

Murakami Shoji (1955)

Other Name: 村上ショージ むらかみ ショージ Shoji Murakami

Age: 69

Birthday: May, 28, 1955

Nationality: Imabari, Ehime Prefecture, Japan

Height: 164 CM

Movies
Show more