Mori Futaba (2002)

Mori Futaba (2002)

Other Name: 森ふた葉 Futaba Mori

Age: 22

Birthday: December, 24, 2002

Nationality: Japan

Height: 0 CM

Mori Futaba is a Japanese actress and a former drummer of THE COINLOCKERS.

Movies
Show more