Miyake Yasutoshi (Mister Chin) (1963)

Miyake Yasutoshi (Mister Chin) (1963)

Other Name: ミスターちん みやけ やすとし Yasutoshi Miyake

Age: 61

Birthday: October, 17, 1963

Nationality: Hirakata, Osaka, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more