Chae Min Seo (1981)

Chae Min Seo (1981)

Other Name: 채민서 蔡敏瑞 チェ・ミンソ Jo Ah Ra

Age: 43

Birthday: March, 16, 1981

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Chae made her acting debut in 2002 with Champion, and has since played leading roles in horror film The Wig and the indies Loner.

Movies
Show more