Miki Yeung (1985)

Miki Yeung (1985)

Other Name: 楊愛瑾 杨爱瑾 Yang Ai Jin Yeung Oi Gun Yeung Miki Мики Юнг

Age: 39

Birthday: February, 14, 1985

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 167 CM

Movies
Show more