Marf Yau (2002)

Marf Yau (2002)

Other Name: 邱彥筒 Qiu Yan Tong Yau Chin Tung Marife Yau Yau Marife Muffin Yau Yau Muffin Yau Marf

Age: 22

Birthday: June, 11, 2002

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Yau Chin Tung, better known as Marf, is a Hong Kong singer. She was a contestant on King Maker IV, where she won 1st place. She debuted with girl group COLLAR in January 2022.

Movies
Show more